Handicap

Lineas

Total

Monday 6:40 AM ET

Patael, Ben vs Juras, David

PATAEL, BEN

JURAS, DAVID

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Hassan, Benjamin vs Rondoni, Pietro

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Grenier, Hugo vs Safranek, Vaclav

GRENIER, HUGO

Monday 5:20 AM ET

Gojo, Borna vs Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo

GOJO, BORNA

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Mansouri, Skander vs Forejtek, Jonas

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Ojeda Lara, Ricardo vs Makk, Peter

MAKK, PETER

Monday 8:00 AM ET

Pavlasek, Adam vs Serdarusic, Nino

Monday 6:40 AM ET

Ferreira Silva, Frederico vs Brkic, Tomislav

Monday 9:20 AM ET

Simon, Tobias vs Jahn, Jeremy

SIMON, TOBIAS

JAHN, JEREMY

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Vanneste, Jeroen vs Heller, Peter

HELLER, PETER

Monday 9:20 AM ET

Safiullin, Roman vs Granollers, Gerard

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos vs Collarini, Andrea

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Grills, Jacob vs Heyman, Christopher

GRILLS, JACOB

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Ocleppo, Julian vs Pellegrino, Andrea

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Zeppieri, Giulio vs Dalla Valle, Enrico

Monday 8:00 AM ET

Klein, Lukas vs Kopriva, Vit

KLEIN, LUKAS

KOPRIVA, VIT

Monday 5:20 AM ET

Molcan, Alex vs Fanselow, Sebastian

MOLCAN, ALEX

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Dima, Dragos vs Karatsev, Aslan

DIMA, DRAGOS

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Vavassori, Andrea vs Virgili, Adelchi

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Avidzba, Alen vs Kuzmanov, Dimitar

AVIDZBA, ALEN

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Musetti, Lorenzo vs Berrettini, Jacopo

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Lenz, Julian vs Bonadio, Riccardo

LENZ, JULIAN

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Cuevas, Martin vs Satral, Jan

SATRAL, JAN

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Escobar, Gonzalo vs Bega, Alessandro

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Descotte, Matias Franco vs Fatic, Nerman

FATIC, NERMAN

Monday 5:20 AM ET

Ornago, Fabrizio vs Brancaccio, Raul

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Ehrat, Sandro vs Haerteis, Johannes

EHRAT, SANDRO

Monday 5:20 AM ET

Torebko, Peter vs Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine

Monday 8:00 AM ET

Denolly, Corentin vs Dutra Da Silva, Daniel

Monday 6:40 AM ET

Samuel Brosset vs Roca Batalla, Oriol

Monday 4:00 AM ET

van de Zandschulp, Botic vs Doumbia, Sadio

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Netuschil, Marvin vs Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose

Monday 12:00 PM ET

Barrientos, Nicolas vs Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov

Monday 6:40 AM ET

Griekspoor, Scott vs Mena, Facundo

MENA, FACUNDO

Monday 8:00 AM ET

Hamou, Maxime vs van Rijthoven, Tim

HAMOU, MAXIME

Monday 8:00 AM ET

Martineau, Matteo vs Wallart, Enzo

WALLART, ENZO

Monday 6:40 AM ET

de Schepper, Kenny vs Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Bolt, Alex vs Donskoy, Evgeny

BOLT, ALEX

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Napolitano, Stefano vs Broady, Liam

BROADY, LIAM

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Baldi, Filippo vs Giron, Marcos

GIRON, MARCOS

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian vs Lacko, Lukas

LACKO, LUKAS

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Ofner, Sebastian vs Rosol, Lukas

ROSOL, LUKAS

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Jubb, Paul vs Gerasimov, Egor

JUBB, PAUL

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Horansky, Filip vs Duckworth, James

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Sugita, Yuichi vs Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Gomez, Emilio vs Krueger, Mitchell

GOMEZ, EMILIO

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Bemelmans, Ruben vs Ito, Tatsuma

ITO, TATSUMA

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Peniston, Ryan vs Fratangelo, Bjorn

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Hoyt, Evan vs Kwon, Soon Woo

HOYT, EVAN

Monday 8:40 AM ET

Otte, Oscar vs Kubler, Jason

OTTE, OSCAR

KUBLER, JASON

Monday 5:00 AM ET

Koepfer, Dominik vs Polmans, Marc

POLMANS, MARC

Monday 5:20 AM ET

Olivo, Renzo vs Rinderknech, Arthur

OLIVO, RENZO

Monday 4:00 AM ET

Escoffier, Antoine vs Di Nicola, Gianluca

LÍNEAS APUESTA TENIS - jun 18

Tuesday 4:00 AM ET

Sels, Jelle vs Muller, Alexandre

SELS, JELLE

Tuesday 4:00 AM ET

Blancaneaux, Geoffrey vs Sakamoto, Pedro