Handicap

Lineas

Total

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Atletico Madrid B vs Marino Luanco

MARINO LUANCO

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Atletico Levante UD vs CF Villarreal B

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Sporting Gijon B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Guijuelo vs SD Leioa

CD GUIJUELO

SD LEIOA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Hercules CF vs AE Prat

HERCULES CF

AE PRAT

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Union de Irun vs CD Calahorra

CD CALAHORRA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Burgos CF vs Real Sociedad B

BURGOS CF

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

SD Amorebieta vs Cultural Leonesa

SD AMOREBIETA

CYD LEONESA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Balompedica Linense vs Cp Villarrobledo

RB LINENSE

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Yeclano Deportivo vs Sevilla Atletico

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

UD Logrones vs Deportivo Alaves B

UD LOGROñéS

ALAVéS B

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

Barcelona B FC vs CF Badalona

CF BADALONA

DRAW

Sunday 1:00 PM ET

UE Llagostera vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

UE LLAGOSTERA

DRAW

Sunday 1:00 PM ET

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Salamanca CF Uds

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CF Getafe B vs Melilla UD

GETAFE CF B

UD MELILLA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Celta de Vigo B vs Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

Lleida Esportiu vs Valencia CF Mestalla

DRAW

Sunday 2:00 PM ET

Marbella FC vs CF Talavera de La Reina

FC MARBELLA

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

CA Osasuna B vs CD Tudelano

CA OSASUNA B

CD TUDELANO

DRAW

Sunday 8:00 AM ET

UD Ibiza Eivissa vs UD Las Palmas B

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

CD Izarra vs Real Valladolid B

CD IZARRA

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Real Oviedo B vs Pd Santa Eulalia

REAL OVIEDO B

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Racing de Ferrol vs San Sebastian Reyes

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

CD Atletico Baleares vs UP Langreo

LANGREO

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Orihuela CF vs SD Ejea

ORIHUELA CF

SD EJEA

DRAW

Sunday 2:30 PM ET

CD Badajoz vs FC Cartagena

CD BADAJOZ

FC CARTAGENA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Castellon vs CE Sabadell

CD CASTELLóN

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Ebro vs Olot

CD EBRO

UE OLOT

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Villarrubia CF vs CF Algeciras

CF ALGECIRAS

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Don Benito vs Merida UD

CD DON BENITO

MERIDA UD

DRAW

Sunday 3:30 PM ET

Club Recreativo Granada vs Cordoba CF

CóRDOBA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Murcia CF vs CF Cadiz B

CF CADIZ B

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

UD Cornella vs CF La Nucia

UD CORNELLà

CF LA NUCIA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Rozas CF

LAS ROZAS CF

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Athletic Bilbao B vs Club Haro Deportivo

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

FC Andorra vs Espanyol Barcelona B

FC ANDORRA

DRAW