Handicap

Lineas

Total

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Atletico Madrid B vs Real Oviedo B

REAL OVIEDO B

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs CE Sabadell

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Sociedad B vs CD Tudelano

CD TUDELANO

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Lleida Esportiu vs UE Llagostera

UE LLAGOSTERA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Club Haro Deportivo vs Cultural Leonesa

CYD LEONESA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Valencia CF Mestalla vs Hercules CF

HERCULES CF

DRAW

Sunday 9:30 AM ET

CD Calahorra vs Real Valladolid B

CD CALAHORRA

DRAW

Sunday 12:00 PM ET

UD Cornella vs Barcelona B FC

UD CORNELLà

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CF La Nucia vs Atletico Levante UD

CF LA NUCIA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Burgos CF vs UD Logrones

BURGOS CF

UD LOGROñéS

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

Deportivo Alaves B vs Salamanca CF Uds

ALAVéS B

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Guijuelo vs Real Union de Irun

CD GUIJUELO

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

CD Badajoz vs Real Balompedica Linense

CD BADAJOZ

RB LINENSE

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Ebro vs FC Andorra

CD EBRO

FC ANDORRA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Villarrubia CF vs Club Recreativo Granada

VILLARRUBIA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CF Talavera de La Reina vs FC Cartagena

FC CARTAGENA

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

CF Cadiz B vs CD Don Benito

CF CADIZ B

CD DON BENITO

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Real Murcia CF vs RC Recreativo de Huelva

DRAW

Sunday 10:30 AM ET

Yeclano Deportivo vs Marbella FC

FC MARBELLA

DRAW

Sunday 11:00 AM ET

CF Algeciras vs Merida UD

CF ALGECIRAS

MERIDA UD

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Espanyol Barcelona B vs AE Prat

AE PRAT

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Cordoba CF vs UCAM Murcia

CóRDOBA

UCAM MURCIA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Melilla UD vs Racing Club de Ferrol

UD MELILLA

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CF Getafe B vs UD Ibiza Eivissa

GETAFE CF B

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Atletico Baleares

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

Pd Santa Eulalia vs San Sebastian Reyes

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

UP Langreo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

LANGREO

DRAW

Sunday 6:00 AM ET

UD Las Palmas B vs Internacional de Madrid Boadilla

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

Marino Luanco vs Pontevedra CF

PONTEVEDRA CF

DRAW

Sunday 10:30 AM ET

Sevilla Atletico vs Atletico Sanluqueno

DRAW

Sunday 5:00 AM ET

CD Castellon vs Orihuela CF

CD CASTELLóN

ORIHUELA CF

DRAW