Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 12:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LITVINOV

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

AALBORG

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ESBJERG

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ZUG

PLZEN

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

MUNCHEN

FARJESTAD BK

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

PELICANS

YUNOST MINSK

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SKELLEFTEA

KARPAT

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BELFAST

LULEA

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DJURGARDEN

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BERN

GRENOBLE

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HAMEENLINNA

RUNGSTED

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TYCHY

Tuesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KLAGENFURT

BIEL

Tuesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TRINEC

LAUSANNE

Tuesday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FROLUNDA

CARDIFF

LÍNEAS APUESTA HOCKEY EUROPEO - oct 16

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

GRAZ 99ERS

Wednesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FRISK ASKER

TAPPARA

Wednesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LIBEREC

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOOKOO

TPS TURKU

LÍNEAS APUESTA HOCKEY FINLANDÉS - oct 16

Wednesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

JYP

SAIPA

Wednesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

VAASAN SPORT

JUKURIT

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ZUG

PLZEN

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

MUNCHEN

FARJESTAD BK

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

PELICANS

YUNOST MINSK

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SKELLEFTEA

KARPAT

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BELFAST

LULEA

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

DJURGARDEN

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BERN

GRENOBLE

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HAMEENLINNA

RUNGSTED

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TYCHY

Tuesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KLAGENFURT

BIEL

Tuesday 1:45 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TRINEC

LAUSANNE

Tuesday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FROLUNDA

CARDIFF

LÍNEAS APUESTA HOCKEY EUROPEO - oct 16

Wednesday 11:00 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

GRAZ 99ERS

Wednesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

FRISK ASKER

TAPPARA

Wednesday 1:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LIBEREC

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOOKOO

TPS TURKU

LÍNEAS APUESTA HOCKEY FINLANDÉS - oct 16

Wednesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

JYP

SAIPA

Wednesday 11:30 AM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

VAASAN SPORT

JUKURIT

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 2:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BORDEAUX

Tuesday 2:15 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

MULHOUSE

AMIENS

Tuesday 2:30 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

BRIANCON

ANGERS

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

VALERENGA

STJERNEN