Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 12:30 PM ET

VILLACH -vs- ZNOJMO

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

VILLACH

ZNOJMO

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

KLAGENFURT -vs- FEHERVAR AV19

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KLAGENFURT

Tuesday 1:15 PM ET

LIWEST LINZ -vs- DORNBIRN

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LIWEST LINZ

DORNBIRN

Tuesday 1:15 PM ET

VIENNA CAPITALS -vs- SALZBURG

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SALZBURG

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

KOMETA BRNO -vs- CHOMUTOV

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOMETA BRNO

CHOMUTOV

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

HERNING BLUE FOX -vs- HERLEV

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

HERLEV

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

RUNGSTED -vs- SONDERJYSKE ISHOCKEY

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

RUNGSTED

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS -vs- AALBORG

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

AALBORG

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

ESBJERG -vs- ODENSE BULLDOGS

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ESBJERG

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

LUKKO -vs- HAMEENLINNA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LUKKO

HAMEENLINNA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

KOOKOO -vs- ASSAT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOOKOO

ASSAT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

JYP -vs- JUKURIT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

JYP

JUKURIT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

IFK HELSINKI -vs- KALPA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

IFK HELSINKI

KALPA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

ILVES -vs- KARPAT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ILVES

KARPAT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

TPS TURKU -vs- SAIPA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TPS TURKU

SAIPA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

PELICANS -vs- TAPPARA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

PELICANS

TAPPARA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

LUKKO -vs- HAMEENLINNA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LUKKO

HAMEENLINNA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

KOOKOO -vs- ASSAT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOOKOO

ASSAT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

JYP -vs- JUKURIT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

JYP

JUKURIT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

IFK HELSINKI -vs- KALPA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

IFK HELSINKI

KALPA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

ILVES -vs- KARPAT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

ILVES

KARPAT

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

TPS TURKU -vs- SAIPA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

TPS TURKU

SAIPA

Tuesday 11:30 AM ET

PELICANS -vs- TAPPARA

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

PELICANS

TAPPARA

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

SCHWENNINGER -vs- KREFELD PINGUINE

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

SCHWENNINGER

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

ADLER MANNHEIM -vs- KOLNER

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

KOLNER

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

NURNBERG ICE TIGERS -vs- EISBAREN BERLIN

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Tuesday 1:30 PM ET

STRAUBING TIGERS -vs- ERC INGOLSTADT

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

Handicap

Lineas

Total

Tuesday 12:00 PM ET

STJERNEN -vs- STAVANGER

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

STJERNEN

STAVANGER

Tuesday 12:30 PM ET

RINGERIKE -vs- MANGLERUD

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

RINGERIKE

MANGLERUD

Tuesday 12:30 PM ET

VALERENGA -vs- SPARTA SARPSBORG

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

VALERENGA

Tuesday 1:00 PM ET

LILLEHAMMER -vs- STORHAMAR

Regulation Time Only (60 Minutes)

LILLEHAMMER

STORHAMAR